Live Sport

Discover a world live sports. Here’s what we’re showing over the next few weeks.

Australian Open 2018
Friday, January 19th, 12:00AM
Australian Open
Hertha Berlin vs Dortmund
Friday, January 19th, 7:30PM
German Division 1
Derby vs Bristol City
Friday, January 19th, 7:45PM
English Championship
Aberdeen vs St Mirren
Saturday, January 20th, 12:15PM
Scottish FA Cup
Brighton vs Chelsea
Saturday, January 20th, 12:30PM
English Premiership
Man City vs Newcastle
Saturday, January 20th, 5:30PM
English Premiership
Sheff Wed vs Cardiff
Saturday, January 20th, 5:30PM
English Championship
UFC 220 - Miocic vs Ngannou
Sunday, January 21st, 3:00AM
UFC
Atalanta vs Napoli
Sunday, January 21st, 11:30AM
Italian Division 1
Fraserburgh vs Rangers
Sunday, January 21st, 12:00PM
Scottish FA Cup
Lazio vs Chievo
Sunday, January 21st, 2:00PM
Italian Division 1
Bayern Munich vs Werder Bremen
Sunday, January 21st, 2:30PM
German Division 1
Southampton vs Tottenham
Sunday, January 21st, 4:00PM
English Premiership
Cagliari vs AC Milan
Sunday, January 21st, 5:00PM
Italian Division 1
Inter vs Roma
Sunday, January 21st, 7:45PM
Italian Division 1
Juventus vs Genoa
Monday, January 22nd, 7:45PM
Italian Division 1
Swansea vs Liverpool
Monday, January 22nd, 8:00PM
English Premiership
Partick vs Celtic
Tuesday, January 23rd, 7:45PM
Scottish Premier
Bristol City vs Man City
Tuesday, January 23rd, 7:45PM
English League Cup
Australian Open 2018
Wednesday, January 24th, 12:00AM
Australian Open
Arsenal vs Chelsea
Wednesday, January 24th, 8:00PM
English League Cup
Melbourne Victory vs Sydney FC
Friday, January 26th, 8:50AM
Australian A-League
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Mgladbach
Friday, January 26th, 7:30PM
German Division 1
Dunfermline vs St Mirren
Friday, January 26th, 7:45PM
Scottish Division 1
Australian Open 2018
Saturday, January 27th, 12:00AM
Australian Open
Wellington Phoenix vs Adelaide Utd
Saturday, January 27th, 6:35AM
Australian A-League
Dubai Desert Classic 2018
Saturday, January 27th, 8:00AM
European Tour
Central Coast vs Brisbane Roar
Saturday, January 27th, 8:50AM
Australian A-League
Werder Bremen vs Hertha Berlin
Saturday, January 27th, 5:30PM
German Division 1
UFC Fight Night - Prelims
Sunday, January 28th, 1:00AM
UFC
Linares vs Gesta
Sunday, January 28th, 2:00AM
Boxing
UFC Fight Night - Jacare vs Brunson II
Sunday, January 28th, 3:00AM
UFC
Ross Co vs Rangers
Sunday, January 28th, 2:00PM
Scottish Premier
Leverkusen vs Mainz
Sunday, January 28th, 2:30PM
German Division 1
Hannover vs Wolfsburg
Sunday, January 28th, 5:00PM
German Division 1
Huddersfield vs Liverpool
Tuesday, January 30th, 8:00PM
English Premiership
Tottenham vs Man Utd
Wednesday, January 31st, 8:00PM
English Premiership
Sydney FC vs Wellington Phoenix
Friday, February 2nd, 8:50AM
Australian A-League
Bolton vs Bristol City
Friday, February 2nd, 8:00PM
English Championship
Newcastle Jets vs Melbourne Victory
Saturday, February 3rd, 6:35AM
Australian A-League
Adelaide Utd vs Perth Glory
Saturday, February 3rd, 8:50AM
Australian A-League
Kilmarnock vs Celtic
Saturday, February 3rd, 12:30PM
Scottish Premier
Burnley vs Man City
Saturday, February 3rd, 12:30PM
English Premiership
Wales vs Scotland
Saturday, February 3rd, 2:15PM
Six Nations
France vs Ireland
Saturday, February 3rd, 4:45PM
Six Nations
Arsenal vs Everton
Saturday, February 3rd, 5:30PM
English Premiership
Wolves vs Sheff Utd
Saturday, February 3rd, 5:30PM
English Championship
Reece Bellotti vs Ben Jones
Saturday, February 3rd, 7:00PM
Boxing
Lawrence Okolie vs Isaac Chamberlain
Saturday, February 3rd, 7:00PM
Boxing
Ted Cheeseman vs Carson Jones
Saturday, February 3rd, 7:00PM
Boxing
Ramirez vs Ahmed
Sunday, February 4th, 2:00AM
Boxing
Central Coast vs West Sydney Wanderers
Sunday, February 4th, 6:00AM
Australian A-League
Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne City
Sunday, February 4th, 8:00AM
Australian A-League
C Palace vs Newcastle
Sunday, February 4th, 2:15PM
English Premiership
Italy vs England
Sunday, February 4th, 3:00PM
Six Nations
Liverpool vs Tottenham
Sunday, February 4th, 4:30PM
English Premiership
TBC vs TBC Super Bowl
Sunday, February 4th, 11:30PM
NFL
Watford vs Chelsea
Monday, February 5th, 8:00PM
English Premiership
Tottenham vs Arsenal
Saturday, February 10th, 12:30PM
English Premiership
Ireland vs Italy
Saturday, February 10th, 2:15PM
Six Nations
England vs Wales
Saturday, February 10th, 4:45PM
Six Nations
Man City vs Leicester
Saturday, February 10th, 5:30PM
English Premiership
Huddersfield vs Bournemouth
Sunday, February 11th, 12:00PM
English Premiership
Newcastle vs Man Utd
Sunday, February 11th, 2:15PM
English Premiership
Scotland vs France
Sunday, February 11th, 3:00PM
Six Nations
Southampton vs Liverpool
Sunday, February 11th, 4:30PM
English Premiership
Chelsea vs West Brom
Monday, February 12th, 8:00PM
English Premiership
FC Basel vs Man City
Tuesday, February 13th, 7:45PM
UEFA Champions League
Juventus vs Tottenham
Tuesday, February 13th, 7:45PM
UEFA Champions League
Real Madrid vs Paris St-G
Wednesday, February 14th, 7:45PM
UEFA Champions League
Porto vs Liverpool
Wednesday, February 14th, 7:45PM
UEFA Champions League
Bayern Munich vs Besiktas
Tuesday, February 20th, 7:45PM
UEFA Champions League
Chelsea vs Barcelona
Tuesday, February 20th, 7:45PM
UEFA Champions League
Shakhtar vs Roma
Wednesday, February 21st, 7:45PM
UEFA Champions League
Sevilla vs Man Utd
Wednesday, February 21st, 7:45PM
UEFA Champions League
France vs Italy
Friday, February 23rd, 8:00PM
Six Nations
Leicester vs Stoke
Saturday, February 24th, 12:30PM
English Premiership
Ireland vs Wales
Saturday, February 24th, 2:15PM
Six Nations
Scotland vs England
Saturday, February 24th, 4:45PM
Six Nations
Watford vs Everton
Saturday, February 24th, 5:30PM
English Premier League
Arsenal vs Man City
Sunday, February 25th, 2:05PM
English Premiership
Man Utd vs Chelsea
Sunday, February 25th, 2:05PM
English Premiership
C Palace vs Tottenham
Monday, February 26th, 8:00PM
English Premiership
Liverpool vs Porto
Tuesday, March 6th, 7:45PM
UEFA Champions League
Paris St-G vs Real Madrid
Tuesday, March 6th, 7:45PM
UEFA Champions League
Man City vs FC Basel
Wednesday, March 7th, 7:45PM
UEFA Champions League
Tottenham vs Juventus
Wednesday, March 7th, 7:45PM
UEFA Champions League
Ireland vs Scotland
Saturday, March 10th, 2:15PM
Six Nations
France vs England
Saturday, March 10th, 4:45PM
Six Nations
Wales vs Italy
Sunday, March 11th, 3:00PM
Six Nations
Man Utd vs Sevilla
Tuesday, March 13th, 7:45PM
UEFA Champions League
Roma vs Shakhtar
Tuesday, March 13th, 7:45PM
UEFA Champions League
Besiktas vs Bayern Munich
Wednesday, March 14th, 5:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Barcelona vs Chelsea
Wednesday, March 14th, 7:45PM
UEFA Champions League
Italy vs Scotland
Saturday, March 17th, 12:30PM
Six Nations
England vs Ireland
Saturday, March 17th, 2:45PM
Six Nations
Wales vs France
Saturday, March 17th, 5:00PM
Six Nations
Tony Bellew vs David Haye II
Saturday, May 5th, 9:00PM
Boxing
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Thursday, June 14th, 4:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Egypt vs Uruguay
Friday, June 15th, 1:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Morocco vs Iran
Friday, June 15th, 4:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Portugal vs Spain
Friday, June 15th, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup
France vs Australia
Saturday, June 16th, 11:00AM
FIFA World Cup
Argentina vs Iceland
Saturday, June 16th, 2:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Peru vs Denmark
Saturday, June 16th, 5:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Croatia vs Nigeria
Saturday, June 16th, 8:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Sunday, June 17th, 1:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Germany vs Mexico
Sunday, June 17th, 4:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Brazil vs Switzerland
Sunday, June 17th, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Sweden vs South Korea
Monday, June 18th, 1:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Belgium vs Panama
Monday, June 18th, 4:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Tunisia vs England
Monday, June 18th, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Poland vs Senegal
Tuesday, June 19th, 1:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Colombia vs Japan
Tuesday, June 19th, 4:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Russia vs Egypt
Tuesday, June 19th, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Portugal vs Morocco
Wednesday, June 20th, 1:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Wednesday, June 20th, 4:00PM
FIFA World Cup
France vs Peru
Thursday, June 21st, 1:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Denmark vs Australia
Thursday, June 21st, 4:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Argentina vs Croatia
Thursday, June 21st, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Friday, June 22nd, 1:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Nigeria vs Iceland
Friday, June 22nd, 4:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Serbia vs Switzerland
Friday, June 22nd, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Belgium vs Tunisia
Saturday, June 23rd, 1:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Germany vs Sweden
Saturday, June 23rd, 4:00PM
FIFA World Cup
South Korea vs Mexico
Saturday, June 23rd, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup
England vs Panama
Sunday, June 24th, 1:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Japan vs Senegal
Sunday, June 24th, 4:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Poland vs Colombia
Sunday, June 24th, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Monday, June 25th, 3:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Uruguay vs Russia
Monday, June 25th, 3:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Spain vs Morocco
Monday, June 25th, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Iran vs Portugal
Monday, June 25th, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Denmark vs France
Tuesday, June 26th, 3:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Australia vs Peru
Tuesday, June 26th, 3:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Iceland vs Croatia
Tuesday, June 26th, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Nigeria vs Argentina
Tuesday, June 26th, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Serbia vs Brazil
Wednesday, June 27th, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Senegal vs Colombia
Thursday, June 28th, 3:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Japan vs Poland
Thursday, June 28th, 3:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Panama vs Tunisia
Thursday, June 28th, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup
England vs Belgium
Thursday, June 28th, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup