Live Sport

Here’s what we’re showing over the next few weeks...

Wolves vs Leicester
Friday, February 14th, 8:00PM
English Premier League
Southampton vs Burnley
Saturday, February 15th, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Norwich vs Liverpool
Saturday, February 15th, 5:30PM
English Premier League
UFC Fight Night - Prelims
Saturday, February 15th, 11:00PM
UFC
UFC Fight Night - Anderson vs Blachowicz
Sunday, February 16th, 1:00AM
UFC
Aston Villa vs Tottenham
Sunday, February 16th, 2:00PM
English Premier League
Arsenal vs Newcastle
Sunday, February 16th, 4:30PM
English Premier League
Chelsea vs Man Utd
Monday, February 17th, 8:00PM
English Premier League
Atletico Madrid vs Liverpool
Tuesday, February 18th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Dortmund vs Paris St-G
Tuesday, February 18th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Tottenham vs RB Leipzig
Wednesday, February 19th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Atalanta vs Valencia
Wednesday, February 19th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
FC Copenhagen vs Celtic
Thursday, February 20th, 5:55PM
UEFA Europa League
Club Brugge vs Man Utd
Thursday, February 20th, 5:55PM
UEFA Europa League
Olympiakos vs Arsenal
Thursday, February 20th, 8:00PM
UEFA Europa League
Wolves vs Espanyol
Thursday, February 20th, 8:00PM
UEFA Europa League
Chelsea vs Tottenham
Saturday, February 22nd, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Italy vs Scotland
Saturday, February 22nd, 2:15PM
Six Nations (M)
Wales vs France
Saturday, February 22nd, 4:45PM
Six Nations (M)
Leicester vs Man City
Saturday, February 22nd, 5:30PM
English Premier League
UFC Fight Night - Prelims
Saturday, February 22nd, 10:00PM
UFC
UFC Fight Night - Felder vs Hooker
Sunday, February 23rd, 12:00AM
UFC
Wilder vs Fury II
Sunday, February 23rd, 3:00AM
Boxing
St Johnstone vs Rangers
Sunday, February 23rd, 1:30PM
Scottish Premiership
England vs Ireland
Sunday, February 23rd, 3:00PM
Six Nations (M)
Arsenal vs Everton
Sunday, February 23rd, 4:30PM
English Premier League
Liverpool vs West Ham
Monday, February 24th, 8:00PM
English Premier League
Chelsea vs Bayern Munich
Tuesday, February 25th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Napoli vs Barcelona
Tuesday, February 25th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Braga vs Rangers
Wednesday, February 26th, 5:00PM
UEFA Europa League
Lyon vs Juventus
Wednesday, February 26th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Real Madrid vs Man City
Wednesday, February 26th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Espanyol vs Wolves
Thursday, February 27th, 5:55PM
UEFA Europa League
Man Utd vs Club Brugge
Thursday, February 27th, 8:00PM
UEFA Europa League
Arsenal vs Olympiakos
Thursday, February 27th, 8:00PM
UEFA Europa League
Norwich vs Leicester
Friday, February 28th, 8:00PM
English Premier League
Brighton vs C Palace
Saturday, February 29th, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Watford vs Liverpool
Saturday, February 29th, 5:30PM
English Premier League
UFC Fight Night - Prelims
Saturday, February 29th, 11:00PM
UFC
UFC Fight Night - Benavidez vs Figueiredo
Sunday, March 1st, 1:00AM
UFC
Everton vs Man Utd
Sunday, March 1st, 2:00PM
English Premier League
Man City vs Arsenal
Sunday, March 1st, 2:00PM
English Premier League
Aston Villa vs Man City
Sunday, March 1st, 4:30PM
English League Cup
Middlesbrough vs Nottm Forest
Monday, March 2nd, 7:45PM
English Championship
Portsmouth vs Arsenal
Monday, March 2nd, 7:45PM
English FA Cup
Hibernian vs Hearts
Tuesday, March 3rd, 7:45PM
Scottish Premiership
Chelsea vs Liverpool
Tuesday, March 3rd, 7:45PM
English FA Cup
Sheff Wed vs Man City
Wednesday, March 4th, 7:45PM
English FA Cup
Livingston vs Celtic
Wednesday, March 4th, 7:45PM
Scottish Premiership
Derby vs Man Utd
Thursday, March 5th, 7:45PM
English FA Cup
Nottm Forest vs Millwall
Friday, March 6th, 7:45PM
English Championship
Liverpool vs Bournemouth
Saturday, March 7th, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Bristol City vs Fulham
Saturday, March 7th, 12:30PM
English Championship
Ireland vs Italy
Saturday, March 7th, 2:15PM
Six Nations (M)
England vs Wales
Saturday, March 7th, 4:45PM
Six Nations (M)
Burnley vs Tottenham
Saturday, March 7th, 5:30PM
English Premier League
UFC 248 - Prelims
Sunday, March 8th, 1:00AM
UFC
UFC 248 - Adesanya vs Romero
Sunday, March 8th, 3:00AM
UFC
Ross Co vs Rangers
Sunday, March 8th, 12:00PM
Scottish Premiership
Chelsea vs Everton
Sunday, March 8th, 2:00PM
English Premier League
Scotland vs France
Sunday, March 8th, 3:00PM
Six Nations (M)
Man Utd vs Man City
Sunday, March 8th, 4:30PM
English Premier League
Leicester vs Aston Villa
Monday, March 9th, 8:00PM
English Premier League
RB Leipzig vs Tottenham
Tuesday, March 10th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Valencia vs Atalanta
Tuesday, March 10th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Liverpool vs Atletico Madrid
Wednesday, March 11th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Paris St-G vs Dortmund
Wednesday, March 11th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Fulham vs Brentford
Friday, March 13th, 7:45PM
English Championship
Watford vs Leicester
Saturday, March 14th, 12:30PM
English Premier League
West Brom vs Birmingham
Saturday, March 14th, 12:30PM
English Championship
Wales vs Scotland
Saturday, March 14th, 2:15PM
Six Nations (M)
Italy vs England
Saturday, March 14th, 4:45PM
Six Nations (M)
Aston Villa vs Chelsea
Saturday, March 14th, 5:30PM
English Premier League
France vs Ireland
Saturday, March 14th, 8:00PM
Six Nations (M)
UFC Fight Night - Lee vs Oliveira
Sunday, March 15th, 12:00AM
UFC
Rangers vs Celtic
Sunday, March 15th, 12:00PM
Scottish Premiership
West Ham vs Wolves
Sunday, March 15th, 2:00PM
English Premier League
Livingston vs Hearts
Sunday, March 15th, 3:00PM
Scottish Premiership
Tottenham vs Man Utd
Sunday, March 15th, 4:30PM
English Premier League
Everton vs Liverpool
Monday, March 16th, 8:00PM
English Premier League
Man City vs Real Madrid
Tuesday, March 17th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Juventus vs Lyon
Tuesday, March 17th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Bayern Munich vs Chelsea
Wednesday, March 18th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Barcelona vs Napoli
Wednesday, March 18th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Tottenham vs West Ham
Friday, March 20th, 8:00PM
English Premier League
Chelsea vs Man City
Saturday, March 21st, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Liverpool vs C Palace
Saturday, March 21st, 5:30PM
English Premier League
UFC Fight Night - Woodley vs Edwards
Saturday, March 21st, 8:00PM
UFC
Leicester vs Brighton
Sunday, March 22nd, 2:00PM
English Premier League
Southampton vs Arsenal
Sunday, March 22nd, 4:30PM
English Premier League
Scotland vs Israel
Thursday, March 26th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
England vs Italy
Friday, March 27th, 8:00PM
International Friendly
UFC Fight Night - Ngannou vs Rozenstruik
Saturday, March 28th, 11:00PM
UFC
England vs Denmark
Tuesday, March 31st, 8:00PM
International Friendly
UFC 249 - Prelims
Sunday, April 19th, 1:00AM
UFC
UFC 249 - Khabib vs Ferguson
Sunday, April 19th, 3:00AM
UFC
TBC vs TBC
Saturday, May 9th, 3:00PM
Scottish FA Cup
TBC vs TBC
Wednesday, May 27th, 8:00PM
UEFA Europa League
TBC vs TBC
Saturday, May 30th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Austria vs England
Tuesday, June 2nd, 7:45PM
International Friendly
Turkey vs Italy
Friday, June 12th, 8:00PM
UEFA European Championship
Wales vs Switzerland
Saturday, June 13th, 2:00PM
UEFA European Championship
Denmark vs Finland
Saturday, June 13th, 5:00PM
UEFA European Championship
Belgium vs Russia
Saturday, June 13th, 8:00PM
UEFA European Championship
England vs Croatia
Sunday, June 14th, 2:00PM
UEFA European Championship
Austria vs TBC
Sunday, June 14th, 5:00PM
UEFA European Championship
Netherlands vs Ukraine
Sunday, June 14th, 8:00PM
UEFA European Championship
TBC vs Czech Republic
Monday, June 15th, 2:00PM
UEFA European Championship
Poland vs TBC
Monday, June 15th, 5:00PM
UEFA European Championship
Spain vs Sweden
Monday, June 15th, 8:00PM
UEFA European Championship
TBC vs Portugal
Tuesday, June 16th, 5:00PM
UEFA European Championship
France vs Germany
Tuesday, June 16th, 8:00PM
UEFA European Championship
Finland vs Russia
Wednesday, June 17th, 2:00PM
UEFA European Championship
Turkey vs Wales
Wednesday, June 17th, 5:00PM
UEFA European Championship
Italy vs Switzerland
Wednesday, June 17th, 8:00PM
UEFA European Championship
Ukraine vs TBC
Thursday, June 18th, 2:00PM
UEFA European Championship
Denmark vs Belgium
Thursday, June 18th, 5:00PM
UEFA European Championship
Netherlands vs Austria
Thursday, June 18th, 8:00PM
UEFA European Championship
Sweden vs TBC
Friday, June 19th, 2:00PM
UEFA European Championship
Croatia vs Czech Republic
Friday, June 19th, 5:00PM
UEFA European Championship
England vs TBC
Friday, June 19th, 8:00PM
UEFA European Championship
TBC vs France
Saturday, June 20th, 2:00PM
UEFA European Championship
Portugal vs Germany
Saturday, June 20th, 5:00PM
UEFA European Championship
Spain vs Poland
Saturday, June 20th, 8:00PM
UEFA European Championship
Switzerland vs Turkey
Sunday, June 21st, 5:00PM
UEFA European Championship
Italy vs Wales
Sunday, June 21st, 5:00PM
UEFA European Championship
TBC vs Netherlands
Monday, June 22nd, 5:00PM
UEFA European Championship
Ukraine vs Austria
Monday, June 22nd, 5:00PM
UEFA European Championship
Finland vs Belgium
Monday, June 22nd, 8:00PM
UEFA European Championship
Russia vs Denmark
Monday, June 22nd, 8:00PM
UEFA European Championship
Croatia vs TBC
Tuesday, June 23rd, 8:00PM
UEFA European Championship
Czech Republic vs England
Tuesday, June 23rd, 8:00PM
UEFA European Championship
Sweden vs Poland
Wednesday, June 24th, 5:00PM
UEFA European Championship
TBC vs Spain
Wednesday, June 24th, 5:00PM
UEFA European Championship
Portugal vs France
Wednesday, June 24th, 8:00PM
UEFA European Championship
Germany vs TBC
Wednesday, June 24th, 8:00PM
UEFA European Championship