Live Sport

Discover a world live sports. Here’s what we’re showing over the next few weeks.

West Ham vs Tottenham
Saturday, November 23rd, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Man City vs Chelsea
Saturday, November 23rd, 5:30PM
English Premier League
Middlesbrough vs Hull
Sunday, November 24th, 12:00PM
English Championship
Hamilton vs Rangers
Sunday, November 24th, 12:15PM
Scottish Premiership
Sheff Utd vs Man Utd
Sunday, November 24th, 4:30PM
English Premier League
NFL Red Zone
Sunday, November 24th, 6:00PM
NFL
Aston Villa vs Newcastle
Monday, November 25th, 8:00PM
English Premier League
Man City vs Shakhtar
Tuesday, November 26th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Tottenham vs Olympiakos
Tuesday, November 26th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Valencia vs Chelsea
Wednesday, November 27th, 5:55PM
UEFA Champions League
Liverpool vs Napoli
Wednesday, November 27th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
FC Astana vs Man Utd
Thursday, November 28th, 3:50PM
UEFA Europa League
Braga vs Wolves
Thursday, November 28th, 5:55PM
UEFA Europa League
Arsenal vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Thursday, November 28th, 8:00PM
UEFA Europa League
Abu Dhabi Grand Prix - Practice 1
Friday, November 29th, 9:00AM
F1
Abu Dhabi Grand Prix - Practice 2
Friday, November 29th, 1:00PM
F1
Swansea vs Fulham
Friday, November 29th, 7:45PM
English Championship
Abu Dhabi Grand Prix - Practice 3
Saturday, November 30th, 10:00AM
F1
Newcastle vs Man City
Saturday, November 30th, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Abu Dhabi Grand Prix - Qualifying
Saturday, November 30th, 1:00PM
F1
Southampton vs Watford
Saturday, November 30th, 5:30PM
English Premier League
Abu Dhabi Grand Prix - Race
Sunday, December 1st, 1:10PM
F1
Norwich vs Arsenal
Sunday, December 1st, 2:00PM
English Premier League
Leicester vs Everton
Sunday, December 1st, 4:30PM
English Premier League
NFL Red Zone
Sunday, December 1st, 6:00PM
NFL
Everton vs Chelsea
Saturday, December 7th, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Man City vs Man Utd
Saturday, December 7th, 5:30PM
English Premier League
Brighton vs Wolves
Sunday, December 8th, 4:30PM
English Premier League
NFL Red Zone
Sunday, December 8th, 6:00PM
NFL
West Ham vs Arsenal
Monday, December 9th, 8:00PM
English Premier League
Red Bull Salzburg vs Liverpool
Tuesday, December 10th, 5:55PM
UEFA Champions League
Chelsea vs Lille
Tuesday, December 10th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Dinamo Zagreb vs Man City
Wednesday, December 11th, 5:55PM
UEFA Champions League
Bayern Munich vs Tottenham
Wednesday, December 11th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Standard vs Arsenal
Thursday, December 12th, 5:55PM
UEFA Europa League
Man Utd vs AZ Alkmaar
Thursday, December 12th, 8:00PM
UEFA Europa League
Wolves vs Besiktas
Thursday, December 12th, 8:00PM
UEFA Europa League
Liverpool vs Watford
Saturday, December 14th, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Southampton vs West Ham
Saturday, December 14th, 5:30PM
English Premier League
Man Utd vs Everton
Sunday, December 15th, 2:00PM
English Premier League
Arsenal vs Man City
Sunday, December 15th, 4:30PM
English Premier League
NFL Red Zone
Sunday, December 15th, 6:00PM
NFL
C Palace vs Brighton
Monday, December 16th, 8:00PM
English Premier League
Hearts vs Celtic
Wednesday, December 18th, 7:45PM
Scottish Premiership
Everton vs Arsenal
Saturday, December 21st, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Man City vs Leicester
Saturday, December 21st, 5:30PM
English Premier League
Watford vs Man Utd
Sunday, December 22nd, 2:00PM
English Premier League
Tottenham vs Chelsea
Sunday, December 22nd, 4:30PM
English Premier League
Brighton vs Bournemouth
Saturday, December 28th, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Norwich vs Tottenham
Saturday, December 28th, 5:30PM
English Premier League
Burnley vs Man Utd
Saturday, December 28th, 7:45PM
English Premier League
Celtic vs Rangers
Sunday, December 29th, 12:30PM
Scottish Premiership
Arsenal vs Chelsea
Sunday, December 29th, 2:00PM
English Premier League
Liverpool vs Wolves
Sunday, December 29th, 4:30PM
English Premier League
NFL Red Zone
Sunday, December 29th, 6:00PM
NFL
Burnley vs Aston Villa
Wednesday, January 1st, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Southampton vs Tottenham
Wednesday, January 1st, 3:00PM
English Premier League
Newcastle vs Leicester
Wednesday, January 1st, 3:00PM
English Premier League
Norwich vs C Palace
Wednesday, January 1st, 5:30PM
English Premier League
Arsenal vs Man Utd
Wednesday, January 1st, 8:00PM
English Premier League
Liverpool vs Sheff Utd
Thursday, January 2nd, 8:00PM
English Premier League
C Palace vs Arsenal
Saturday, January 11th, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Tottenham vs Liverpool
Saturday, January 11th, 5:30PM
English Premier League
Bournemouth vs Watford
Sunday, January 12th, 2:00PM
English Premier League
Aston Villa vs Man City
Sunday, January 12th, 4:30PM
English Premier League
Watford vs Tottenham
Saturday, January 18th, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Newcastle vs Chelsea
Saturday, January 18th, 5:30PM
English Premier League
Burnley vs Leicester
Sunday, January 19th, 2:00PM
English Premier League
Liverpool vs Man Utd
Sunday, January 19th, 4:30PM
English Premier League
Sheff Utd vs Man City
Tuesday, January 21st, 7:30PM
English Premier League
Chelsea vs Arsenal
Tuesday, January 21st, 8:15PM
English Premier League
Leicester vs West Ham
Wednesday, January 22nd, 7:30PM
English Premier League
Man Utd vs Burnley
Wednesday, January 22nd, 8:15PM
English Premier League
Wolves vs Liverpool
Thursday, January 23rd, 8:00PM
English Premier League
Wales vs Italy
Saturday, February 1st, 2:15PM
Six Nations (M)
Ireland vs Scotland
Saturday, February 1st, 4:45PM
Six Nations (M)
France vs England
Sunday, February 2nd, 3:00PM
Six Nations (M)
Ireland vs Wales
Saturday, February 8th, 2:15PM
Six Nations (M)
Scotland vs England
Saturday, February 8th, 4:45PM
Six Nations (M)
France vs Italy
Sunday, February 9th, 3:00PM
Six Nations (M)
Italy vs Scotland
Saturday, February 22nd, 2:15PM
Six Nations (M)
Wales vs France
Saturday, February 22nd, 4:45PM
Six Nations (M)
England vs Ireland
Sunday, February 23rd, 3:00PM
Six Nations (M)
Ireland vs Italy
Saturday, March 7th, 2:15PM
Six Nations (M)
England vs Wales
Saturday, March 7th, 4:45PM
Six Nations (M)
Scotland vs France
Sunday, March 8th, 3:00PM
Six Nations (M)
Wales vs Scotland
Saturday, March 14th, 2:15PM
Six Nations (M)
Italy vs England
Saturday, March 14th, 4:45PM
Six Nations (M)
France vs Ireland
Saturday, March 14th, 8:00PM
Six Nations (M)
TBC vs TBC
Saturday, May 9th, 3:00PM
Scottish FA Cup
TBC vs TBC
Wednesday, May 27th, 8:00PM
UEFA Europa League
TBC vs TBC
Saturday, May 30th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Italy vs France
Saturday, February 6th, 2:15PM
Six Nations (M)
England vs Scotland
Saturday, February 6th, 4:45PM
Six Nations (M)
Wales vs Ireland
Sunday, February 7th, 3:00PM
Six Nations (M)
England vs Italy
Saturday, February 13th, 2:15PM
Six Nations (M)
Scotland vs Wales
Saturday, February 13th, 4:45PM
Six Nations (M)
Ireland vs France
Sunday, February 14th, 3:00PM
Six Nations (M)
Italy vs Ireland
Saturday, February 27th, 2:15PM
Six Nations (M)
Wales vs England
Saturday, February 27th, 4:45PM
Six Nations (M)
France vs Scotland
Sunday, February 28th, 3:00PM
Six Nations (M)
Italy vs Wales
Saturday, March 13th, 2:15PM
Six Nations (M)
England vs France
Saturday, March 13th, 4:45PM
Six Nations (M)
Scotland vs Ireland
Sunday, March 14th, 3:00PM
Six Nations (M)
Scotland vs Italy
Saturday, March 20th, 2:15PM
Six Nations (M)
Ireland vs England
Saturday, March 20th, 4:45PM
Six Nations (M)
France vs Wales
Saturday, March 20th, 8:00PM
Six Nations (M)